Madrid, 18 ago (EFE).- Resultados de la primera jornada y clasificación de LaLiga SmartBank.
	   
	   - Resultados 1ª jornada:
	   . Sábado 17 agosto:
	   Lugo            0 - Extremadura   0
	   Racing          0 - Málaga        1
	   Almería         3 - Albacete      0
	   Elche           0 - Fuenlabrada   2
	   Rayo Vallecano  2 - Mirandés      2
	   Zaragoza        2 - Tenerife      0
	   . Domingo 18 agosto:
	   Deportivo       3 - Oviedo        2
	   Numancia        0 - Alcorcón      1
	   Girona          1 - Sporting      1
	   Cádiz           3 - Ponferradina  1
	   Las Palmas      0 - Huesca        1
	   
	   - Clasificación      PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC  PTS
	                        ---------------------------
	   .1. Almería           1   1   0   0   3   0   3
	   .2. Cádiz             1   1   0   0   3   1   3
	   .3. Fuenlabrada       1   1   0   0   2   0   3
	   .4. Zaragoza          1   1   0   0   2   0   3
	   .5. Deportivo         1   1   0   0   3   2   3
	   .6. Alcorcón          1   1   0   0   1   0   3
	   .7. Málaga            1   1   0   0   1   0   3
	   .8. Huesca            1   1   0   0   1   0   3
	   .9. Mirandés          1   0   1   0   2   2   1
	   10. Rayo Vallecano    1   0   1   0   2   2   1
	   11. Girona            1   0   1   0   1   1   1
	   12. Sporting          1   0   1   0   1   1   1
	   13. Lugo              1   0   1   0   0   0   1
	   14. Extremadura       1   0   1   0   0   0   1
	   15. Oviedo            1   0   0   1   2   3   0
	   16. Numancia          1   0   0   1   0   1   0
	   17. Racing Santander  1   0   0   1   0   1   0
	   18. Las Palmas        1   0   0   1   0   1   0
	   19. Ponferradina      1   0   0   1   1   3   0
	   20. Tenerife          1   0   0   1   0   2   0
	   21. Elche             1   0   0   1   0   2   0
	   22. Albacete          1   0   0   1   0   3   0
	   
	   . Próxima jornada:
	   Viernes 23 agosto:
	   Albacete - Girona          (22:00)
	   . Sábado 24 agosto:
	   Oviedo - Lugo              (18:00)
	   Racing - Almería           (18:00)
	   Mirandés - Cádiz           (19:00)
	   Alcorcón - Elche           (20:00)
	   Málaga - Las Palmas        (21:00)
	   . Domingo 25 agosto:
	   Ponferradina - Zaragoza    (18:00)
	   Sporting - Rayo Vallecano  (18:00)
	   Huesca - Deportivo         (19:00)
	   Tenerife - Numancia        (20:00)
	   Extremadura - Fuenlabrada  (21:00)